-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Sabzah

Map of Qol-e Sabzah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulehsabzeh,Kulesabza,Kulisabza,Qol-e Sabzah,Qōl-e Sabzah, Qōl-e Sabzah

Qol-e Sabzah

Welcome to the Qol-e Sabzah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Sabzah. See Qol-e Sabzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Sabzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qol-e Sabzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76111/68.71639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Qol-e Sabzah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Sabzah
Qōl-e Sabzah (0 km) Pīr Sa‘īd Dzadrān (5.1 km) Bāshagaī (6.7 km) Amān Khēl (8.7 km) Biyānī (9 km) Qāchā Khēl (9 km) Gidar Khēl (10.2 km) Pāyindah Khēl (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Sabzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Sabzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Sabzah, Afghanistan