-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kowtal

Map of Kowtal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal,Kotal',Kotal’,Kowtal,Kōtal,kwtl,كوتل, Kowtal

Kowtal

Welcome to the Kowtal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowtal. See Kowtal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowtal area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kowtal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42167/68.1225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Kowtal
  •  
Places near Kowtal

Online Dating

Kowtal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowtal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowtal, Afghanistan