-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dasht-e Kolah

Map of Dasht-e Kolah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Kolah,Dasht-e Kowlah,Dasht-e Kōlah,Dast Kola,Daste Kola,Dašt Kola,Dašte Kola,Step' Kola,Step’ Kola,دشت کوله, Dasht-e Kōlah

Dasht-e Kolah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Kolah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Kōlah. See Dasht-e Kolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Kōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Kolah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13521/67.98566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:36
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Kolah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Kolah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Kolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Kolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Kolah, Afghanistan