-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuhnah Deh-e Pa'in

Map of Kuhnah Deh-e Pa'in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohnehdeh-e Pa'in,Kohnehdeh-e Pā’īn,Kuhnadehe Pa'in,Kuhnah Deh-e Pa'in,Kuhnah Deh-e Pā’īn,Kuhnaḏehe Pā’īn,Kukhnadekhi-Pajn,Kukhnadekhi-Payn,Кухнадехи-Пайн,كهنه دۀ پائين,کهنه ده پائین, Kuhnah Deh-e Pā’īn

Kuhnah Deh-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Kuhnah Deh-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuhnah Deh-e Pā’īn. See Kuhnah Deh-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuhnah Deh-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kuhnah Deh-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17388/67.76209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Kuhnah Deh-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Kuhnah Deh-e Pa'in
Kuhnah Deh-e Pā’īn (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rāẕī (0.6 km) Deh-e Sākay (0.7 km) Qōl (1 km) Shādêy Kūshah (1.2 km) Kōṯ Khānah (1.3 km) Khidah (1.4 km) Deh Bāyō (1.8 km) Saksadeh (1.8 km) Chanbar (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aḩmad ‘Alī (2.2 km) Qōl-e Bābur (3.1 km) Chanbar (3.1 km) Nālah-ye Khōrd (3.3 km) Awij Mārkashah (3.3 km) Qaryah-ye Qōl (4.1 km) Khākrēz (4.2 km) Kardanī Zāwlē (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Kuhnah Deh-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuhnah Deh-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuhnah Deh-e Pa'in, Afghanistan