-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuhnah Deh-e Junubi

Map of Kuhnah Deh-e Junubi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jonubi Kohnehdeh-e,Jonūbī Kohnehdeh-e,Kohneh Deh-e Janubi,Kohneh Deh-e Janūbī,Kuhnadehe Janubi,Kuhnah Deh-e Junubi,Kuhnah Deh-e Junūbī,Kuhnaḏehe Janūbi,Kukhnadekhi Dzhanubi,Кухнадехи Джануби,كهنه دۀ جنوبی,کهنه ده جنوبی, Kuhnah Deh-e Junūbī

Kuhnah Deh-e Junubi

Welcome to the Kuhnah Deh-e Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuhnah Deh-e Junūbī. See Kuhnah Deh-e Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuhnah Deh-e Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kuhnah Deh-e Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20078/67.83557
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Kuhnah Deh-e Junubi
  •  
Places near Kuhnah Deh-e Junubi
Kuhnah Deh-e Junūbī (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākā (0.5 km) Būm (0.6 km) Shamālī Now Deh (0.8 km) Dāshī (1.1 km) Qās (1.2 km) Chambar-e Sar-e Pūl (1.4 km) Pīr ‘Alī (1.4 km) Bārām (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩusaīn (3 km) Bayram (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Āshōr (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bōstān (4.3 km) Gāwmurdah (5 km) Baydrah (5 km) Parzū Bāy (5 km) Shaykh Şubḩ (5.1 km) Barlah (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Kuhnah Deh-e Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuhnah Deh-e Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuhnah Deh-e Junubi, Afghanistan