-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuhnah Deh-e Bini Ghar

Map of Kuhnah Deh-e Bini Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohnehdeh-e Binighar,Kohnehdeh-e Bīnīghār,Kuhnadehe Binighar,Kuhnah Deh-e Bini Ghar,Kuhnah Deh-e Bīnī Ghār,Kuhnaḏehe Binighāṟ,Kukhnadekhi-Binigar,Кухнадехи-Бинигар,كهنه دۀ بينی غار,کهنه ده بینی غار, Kuhnah Deh-e Bīnī Ghār

Kuhnah Deh-e Bini Ghar

Welcome to the Kuhnah Deh-e Bini Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuhnah Deh-e Bīnī Ghār. See Kuhnah Deh-e Bini Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuhnah Deh-e Bīnī Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kuhnah Deh-e Bini Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28814/67.96696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:32
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kuhnah Deh-e Bini Ghar
  •  
Places near Kuhnah Deh-e Bini Ghar

Online Dating

Kuhnah Deh-e Bini Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuhnah Deh-e Bini Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuhnah Deh-e Bini Ghar, Afghanistan