-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuhnah-Asyab

Map of Kuhnah-Asyab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohneh Asiab,Kohneh Āsīāb,Kuhna-asyab,Kuhna-āsyāb,Kuhnah-Asyab,Kuhnah-Āsyāb,کهنه آسیاب, Kuhnah-Āsyāb

Kuhnah-Asyab

Welcome to the Kuhnah-Asyab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuhnah-Āsyāb. See Kuhnah-Asyab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuhnah-Āsyāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kuhnah-Asyab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70374/67.44498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Kuhnah-Asyab
  •  
Places near Kuhnah-Asyab
Kuhnah-Āsyāb (0 km) Mīān (1.4 km) Muḩammad-Yār (1.7 km) Sang-e Almās (2.1 km) Jaybginah (2.6 km) Bōdak (3.6 km) Talkhak (3.8 km) Dādī (4.3 km) Shīnyah (4.8 km) Qatighā (4.8 km) Tālah (5.6 km) Zayr-e Tīryak (5.9 km) Gāw Murdah (6 km) Dahān-e Qōl (6.3 km) Rāqōl (6.3 km) Baydak (6.7 km) Sōkhtay (6.7 km) Shaytanah (7 km)

Online Dating

Kuhnah-Asyab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuhnah-Asyab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuhnah-Asyab, Afghanistan