-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kudul-e Shadroz

Map of Kudul-e Shadroz Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kodul-e Shadruz,Kodul-e Shādrūz,Kodule Sadroz,Kodule Šādroz,Kodwle Sadroz,Kodwle S̄āḏṟōz,Kudul-e Shadroz,Kuduli-Shadroz,Kuḏul-e Shādrōz,kdl shadrwz,Кудули-Шадроз,کدلٔ شادروز,کډل شادروز, Kuḏul-e Shādrōz

Kudul-e Shadroz

Welcome to the Kudul-e Shadroz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuḏul-e Shādrōz. See Kudul-e Shadroz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuḏul-e Shādrōz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kudul-e Shadroz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49508/67.98609
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Kudul-e Shadroz
  •  
Places near Kudul-e Shadroz
Kuḏul-e Shādrōz (0 km) Shād Rōz (0.3 km) Qīrghōy (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ikhtīār (1 km) Bōḏah (1.4 km) Safēd Sang (1.6 km) Bālānah-Qirghō’ī (1.7 km) Safēd Sang (2.1 km) Qirghō’ī (2.1 km) Katah Khāk (2.3 km) Safēd Sang (2.4 km) Māmah (3 km) Paţyah-e Raḩīm Bēg (3.2 km) Siyāh Sangak (3.2 km) Guḏalī Yāray (3.5 km) Siyāh Sangak (3.7 km) Band-e ‘Alī (3.9 km) Şadray (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Kudul-e Shadroz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kudul-e Shadroz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kudul-e Shadroz, Afghanistan