Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kodalay

Map of Kodalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kodalay,Kodale,Koḏalē,Kudale,Kūḏalē,کدلی, Kodalay


Welcome to the Kodalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kodalay. See Kodalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kodalay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kodalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kodalay
Places near Kodalay

Online Dating

Kodalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kodalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kodalay, Afghanistan