Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kudah

Map of Kudah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koda,Kudah,Kōḏa,Kūdah,کوده, Kūdah


Welcome to the Kudah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūdah. See Kudah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūdah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kudah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kudah
Places near Kudah

Online Dating

Kudah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kudah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kudah, Afghanistan