Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kilbastalah

Map of Kilbastalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kil'bastala,Kilbastala,Kilbastalah,Kil’bastala,Kīlbastala,Kīlbastalah,کیلبستله, Kīlbastalah


Welcome to the Kilbastalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kīlbastalah. See Kilbastalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kīlbastalah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kilbastalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kilbastalah
Places near Kilbastalah

Online Dating

Kilbastalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kilbastalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kilbastalah, Afghanistan