-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kighatu Kelay

Map of Kighatu Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kigatukalay,Kighatu Kalay,Kighatu Kelay,Kighatū Kêlay,Kīghatu Kalay,کغتو کلی, Kighatū Kêlay

Kighatu Kelay

Welcome to the Kighatu Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kighatū Kêlay. See Kighatu Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kighatū Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Kighatu Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13583/67.9176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kighatu Kelay
  •  
Places near Kighatu Kelay
Kighatū Kêlay (0 km) Silimak Kêlay (1.6 km) Bādīn Khēl (1.8 km) Kārēz Kêlay (2.6 km) Sabāgay (2.9 km) Pōṯaī Kêlay (4.8 km) Tangay (5.2 km) Malī Khēl (10.3 km) Faqīr Kalā (10.5 km) Gul Chambar (10.8 km) Nākhīl Shamālī (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Kighatu Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kighatu Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kighatu Kelay, Afghanistan