Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khwarki

Map of Khwarki Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvarki,Khwarki,Khwarkī,Khwārki,Khwārkī,خواركی,خورکی, Khwārkī


Welcome to the Khwarki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwārkī. See Khwarki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwārkī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwarki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khwarki
Places near Khwarki

Online Dating

Khwarki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwarki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwarki, Afghanistan