-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khosh Qol

Map of Khosh Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khushkul',Gora Khushkul’,Khosh Qol,Khusqol,Khušqol,Khvosh Qowl,Khvoshqolleh,Khōsh Qōl,khwsh qlh,Гора Хушкуль,خوش قله,خوش قول, Khōsh Qōl

Khosh Qol

Welcome to the Khosh Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōsh Qōl. See Khosh Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōsh Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khosh Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31051/67.67168
  • Altitude: 3818 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Khosh Qol
  •  
Places near Khosh Qol

Online Dating

Khosh Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khosh Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khosh Qol, Afghanistan