-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Khosh Qol

Map of Shaylah-ye Khosh Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Khusqul,Shaylah-ye Khosh Qol,Shaylah-ye Khōsh Qōl,Shelah-ye Khvosh Qol,Sheylah-e Khvosh Qol,Shēlah-ye Khvosh Qol,Šēla-i-Khušqul,شیلۀ خوش قول, Shaylah-ye Khōsh Qōl

Shaylah-ye Khosh Qol

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khosh Qol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khōsh Qōl. See Shaylah-ye Khosh Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khōsh Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khosh Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13002/67.11751
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khosh Qol
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khosh Qol
Khōsh Qōl (0.4 km) Khōsh Qōl (1.6 km) Jêlgah (3.1 km) Ōlang (3.7 km) Siyāh Butah (4.7 km) Āhangarān (5.4 km) Dahān-e Sāy (5.9 km) Qāb Jōy (6.1 km) Nāwah-ye Pashah’ī (6.4 km) Kāḏū (6.8 km) Katah Bayd (7.8 km) Katah Deh (8.3 km) Khushkak (8.6 km) Nāwah-ye Pashah’ī (9.2 km) Sar Qōl (9.2 km) Kuhnah Deh (9.9 km) Sar-e Bayd (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khosh Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khosh Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khosh Qol, Afghanistan