Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khosh Qadir

Map of Khosh Qadir Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosh Qadir,Khushgadit,Khusqadir,Khušqadīr,Khvosh Qadir,Khvosh Qadīr,Khōsh Qadīr,Khūshgadit,خوش قدیر, Khōsh Qadīr

Khosh Qadir

Welcome to the Khosh Qadir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōsh Qadīr. See Khosh Qadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōsh Qadīr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khosh Qadir
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:08
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Khosh Qadir
Places near Khosh Qadir

Online Dating

Khosh Qadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khosh Qadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khosh Qadir, Afghanistan