Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khosh Murad

Map of Khosh Murad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosh Murad,Khushmurad,Khusmorad,Khušmorād,Khvosh Morad,Khvosh Morād,Khōsh Murād,خوش مراد, Khōsh Murād

Khosh Murad

Welcome to the Khosh Murad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōsh Murād. See Khosh Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōsh Murād area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Khosh Murad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Khosh Murad
Places near Khosh Murad

Online Dating

Khosh Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khosh Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khosh Murad, Afghanistan