Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khvoshli

Map of Khvoshli Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khusli,Khus̄lī, Khvoshlī


Welcome to the Khvoshli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvoshlī. See Khvoshli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvoshlī area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Khvoshli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:56
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Khvoshli
Places near Khvoshli

Online Dating

Khvoshli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khvoshli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvoshli, Afghanistan