-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khushkhali

Map of Khushkhali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshhali,Khusali,Khusha,Khushkhali,Khus̄hā,Khušāli,Khvoshhali,Khvoshḩālī,Khōshḩālī,خوشحالی, Khushkhali

Khushkhali

Welcome to the Khushkhali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkhali. See Khushkhali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkhali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khushkhali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41622/67.78408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Khushkhali
  •  
Places near Khushkhali

Online Dating

Khushkhali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushkhali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushkhali, Afghanistan