Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khosh `Abdul

Map of Khosh `Abdul Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosh `Abdul,Khusabdal,Khush Abdal,Khushabdil',Khushabdil’,Khušabdal,Khvosh Abdal,Khōsh ‘Abdul, Khōsh ‘Abdul

Khosh `Abdul

Welcome to the Khosh `Abdul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōsh ‘Abdul. See Khosh `Abdul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōsh ‘Abdul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khosh `Abdul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Khosh `Abdul
Places near Khosh `Abdul

Online Dating

Khosh `Abdul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khosh `Abdul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khosh `Abdul, Afghanistan