-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khulah-ye Qol

Map of Khulah-ye Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kholahqowl,Kholaqol,Kholaqōl,Khulah-ye Qol,Khulakul',Khulakul’,Khvolahqowl,Khūlah-ye Qōl,خولۀ قول, Khūlah-ye Qōl

Khulah-ye Qol

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Qōl. See Khulah-ye Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khulah-ye Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16246/67.47004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Qol
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Qol

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Qol, Afghanistan