-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khwajah Qol

Map of Khwajah Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhakul',Khodzhakul’,Khojaqol,Khowjehqowl,Khvajehqowl,Khvājehqowl,Khwajah Qol,Khwājah Qōl,Khōjaqōl,Ходжакуль,خواجه قول, Khwājah Qōl

Khwajah Qol

Welcome to the Khwajah Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Qōl. See Khwajah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53496/67.96569
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Khwajah Qol
  •  
Places near Khwajah Qol

Online Dating

Khwajah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Qol, Afghanistan