-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Alakadari-Khodzha-Umri

Map of Alakadari-Khodzha-Umri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakadari-Khodzha-Umri,Alaqehdari Khvajeh `Omri,Alāqehdārī Khvājeh ‘Omrī,Khvajeh `Omri,Khvājeh ‘Omrī,Khwaja Umri,Khwajah `Omari,Khwāja Umṟi,Khwājah ‘Omarī,Qal`eh-ye Khvajeh,Qala Khwaja Mori,Qala Khwāja Mori,Qal‘eh-ye Khvājeh,`Alaqadari Khwaja `Umri,`Alaqahdari-ye Khwajah `Omri,`Alaqehdari-ye Khvajeh `Omri,علاقحدارئ خواجه عمری,‘Alāqahdārī-ye Khwājah ‘Omrī,‘Alāqaḏārī Khwāja ‘Umṟi,‘Alāqehdārī-ye Khvājeh ‘Omrī, Alakadari-Khodzha-Umri

Alakadari-Khodzha-Umri

Welcome to the Alakadari-Khodzha-Umri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alakadari-Khodzha-Umri. See Alakadari-Khodzha-Umri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alakadari-Khodzha-Umri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Alakadari-Khodzha-Umri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68861/68.40194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Alakadari-Khodzha-Umri
  •  
Places near Alakadari-Khodzha-Umri

Online Dating

Alakadari-Khodzha-Umri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alakadari-Khodzha-Umri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alakadari-Khodzha-Umri, Afghanistan