-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → obo Khodzhanur-Ziarat

Map of obo Khodzhanur-Ziarat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khwajanur Zyarat,Khwājanūṟ Zyāṟat,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Nur,Ziarat-e Khwajah Nur,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Nūr,Zīārat-e Khwājah Nūr,obo Khodzhanur-Ziarat,zyart khwajh nwr,زيارتٔٔ خواجه نور, obo Khodzhanur-Ziarat

obo Khodzhanur-Ziarat

Welcome to the obo Khodzhanur-Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is obo Khodzhanur-Ziarat. See obo Khodzhanur-Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of obo Khodzhanur-Ziarat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of obo Khodzhanur-Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22028/68.46889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near obo Khodzhanur-Ziarat
  •  
Places near obo Khodzhanur-Ziarat
Mukum (3.2 km) Ni‘amataī (3.3 km) Adīn (3.9 km) Mēlanay (4.1 km) Sangīnakah (4.4 km) Gulō (4.7 km) ‘Alam Khēl (4.7 km) Shēlah (4.9 km) Shāh Jōy (5.5 km) Banahal (5.7 km) Mazār (5.7 km) Karyāl (6.1 km) Myā Dādwāl (6.1 km) Rustam (6.4 km) Naz̧ar Wāl (6.6 km) Ghaṯān (6.9 km) Mīr Jān (7 km) Shēr Khān (7 km)

Online Dating

obo Khodzhanur-Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

obo Khodzhanur-Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in obo Khodzhanur-Ziarat, Afghanistan