-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khwajah La`l Ghar

Map of Khwajah La`l Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khodzhalal'gar,Gory Khodzhalal’gar,Khvajehlal Ghar,Khvājehlāl Ghar,Khwajah La`l Ghar,Khwajalal Ghar,Khwājah La‘l Ghar,Khwājalāl Ghaṟ,خواجه لعل غر, Khwājah La‘l Ghar

Khwajah La`l Ghar

Welcome to the Khwajah La`l Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah La‘l Ghar. See Khwajah La`l Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah La‘l Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Khwajah La`l Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95327/68.16824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Khwajah La`l Ghar
  •  
Places near Khwajah La`l Ghar

Online Dating

Khwajah La`l Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah La`l Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah La`l Ghar, Afghanistan