-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → khwajh khyl

Map of khwajh khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhakheyl',Khodzhakheyl’,Khvajeh Kheyl,Khvājeh Kheyl,Khwajah Khel,Khwajakhel,Khwājah Khēl,Khwājakhēl,khwajh khyl,خواجه خيل, خواجه خيل

khwajh khyl

Welcome to the khwajh khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خواجه خيل. See khwajh khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خواجه خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of khwajh khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51056/68.26889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near khwajh khyl
  •  
Places near khwajh khyl

Online Dating

khwajh khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

khwajh khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khwajh khyl, Afghanistan