Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khwajah Dur Khwajah Faqir

Map of Khwajah Dur Khwajah Faqir Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhadurzhadzha-Fakir,Khvajeh Durkhvajeh Faqir,Khvājeh Dūrkhvājeh Faqīr,Khwaja Durkhwaja Faqir,Khwajah Dur Khwajah Faqir,Khwāja Ḏūṟkhwāja Faqīṟ,Khwājah Dūr Khwājah Faqīr,khwajh dwr khwajh fqyr,Ходжадуржаджа-Факир,خواجه دور خواجه فقير,خواجه دور خواجه فقیر, Khwājah Dūr Khwājah Faqīr

Khwajah Dur Khwajah Faqir

Welcome to the Khwajah Dur Khwajah Faqir google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Dūr Khwājah Faqīr. See Khwajah Dur Khwajah Faqir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Dūr Khwājah Faqīr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Dur Khwajah Faqir
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Khwajah Dur Khwajah Faqir
Places near Khwajah Dur Khwajah Faqir

Online Dating

Khwajah Dur Khwajah Faqir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Dur Khwajah Faqir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Dur Khwajah Faqir, Afghanistan