-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khodzha-Akhmad

Map of Khodzha-Akhmad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Akhmad,Khvajeh Ahmad,Khvājeh Aḩmad,Khwaja Ahmad,Khwajah Ahmad,Khwāja Aḩmaḏ,Khwājah Aḩmad,khwajh ahmd,خواجه احمد, Khodzha-Akhmad

Khodzha-Akhmad

Welcome to the Khodzha-Akhmad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khodzha-Akhmad. See Khodzha-Akhmad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khodzha-Akhmad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khodzha-Akhmad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54528/68.41083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:38
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Khodzha-Akhmad
  •  
Places near Khodzha-Akhmad

Online Dating

Khodzha-Akhmad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khodzha-Akhmad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khodzha-Akhmad, Afghanistan