-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khunian

Map of Khunian Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khun'yan,Khunian,Khunyan,Khun’yan,Khūnyān,Khūnīān,khwnyan,خونيان,خونیان, Khūnīān

Khunian

Welcome to the Khunian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūnīān. See Khunian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūnīān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khunian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15295/68.0495
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:44
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Khunian
  •  
Places near Khunian

Online Dating

Khunian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khunian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khunian, Afghanistan