-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → khwnyan

Map of khwnyan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khun'yan,Khunian,Khun’yan,Khūnīān,khwnyan,خونيان, خونيان

khwnyan

Welcome to the khwnyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خونيان. See khwnyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خونيان area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of khwnyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.175/68.05278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near khwnyan
  •  
Places near khwnyan

Online Dating

khwnyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

khwnyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khwnyan, Afghanistan