-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tangi Khune

Map of Tangi Khune Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Khune,Tangī Khūnē,Ushchel'ye Khune,Ushchel’ye Khune, Tangī Khūnē

Tangi Khune

Welcome to the Tangi Khune google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Khūnē. See Tangi Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Tangi Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93904/67.66429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:29
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Tangi Khune
  •  
Places near Tangi Khune

Online Dating

Tangi Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Khune, Afghanistan