-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khwajah-Ghurumbo

Map of Khwajah-Ghurumbo Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhagurumbu,Khoja-ghorumbo,Khowjeh Ghorumbo,Khvajeh Ghorumbo,Khvājeh Ghorumbo,Khwajah-Ghurumbo,Khwājah-Ghurumbō,Khōja-ghoṟumbo,Ходжагурумбу,خواجه غرمبو, Khwājah-Ghurumbō

Khwajah-Ghurumbo

Welcome to the Khwajah-Ghurumbo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Ghurumbō. See Khwajah-Ghurumbo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Ghurumbō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah-Ghurumbo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66363/67.9249
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Ghurumbo
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Ghurumbo

Online Dating

Khwajah-Ghurumbo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Ghurumbo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Ghurumbo, Afghanistan