-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khwajah Dakah

Map of Khwajah Dakah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhadaka,Khojadaka,Khowjadakah,Khowjadākah,Khvajehdakah,Khvājehdākah,Khwajah Dakah,Khwājah Dākah,Khōjaḏāka,khwajh dakh,Ходжадака,خواجه داكه,خواجه داکه, Khwājah Dākah

Khwajah Dakah

Welcome to the Khwajah Dakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Dākah. See Khwajah Dakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Dākah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Dakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54043/67.958
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Khwajah Dakah
  •  
Places near Khwajah Dakah

Online Dating

Khwajah Dakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Dakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Dakah, Afghanistan