-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khodah Ram Dasht

Map of Khodah Ram Dasht Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadaramdasht,Khoda Ram Dasht,Khoda Ram Dast,Khodah Ram Dasht,Khodā Rām Dasht,Khuda Ram Dasht,Khudā Rām Dasht,Khōdah Rām Das̲h̲t,Khōḏa Ṟām Ḏast,خوده رام دښت, Khōdah Rām Das̲h̲t

Khodah Ram Dasht

Welcome to the Khodah Ram Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōdah Rām Das̲h̲t. See Khodah Ram Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōdah Rām Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khodah Ram Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34374/68.65538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Khodah Ram Dasht
  •  
Places near Khodah Ram Dasht

Online Dating

Khodah Ram Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khodah Ram Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khodah Ram Dasht, Afghanistan