Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khayr Khwajah

Map of Khayr Khwajah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khayr Khwajah,Khayr Khwājah,Khayrkhwaja,Khayṟkhwāja,Kheyr Khvajeh,Kheyr Khvājeh,خیر خواجه, Khayr Khwājah

Khayr Khwajah

Welcome to the Khayr Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayr Khwājah. See Khayr Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayr Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khayr Khwajah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Khayr Khwajah
Places near Khayr Khwajah

Online Dating

Khayr Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khayr Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayr Khwajah, Afghanistan