-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khayrkhanah

Map of Khayrkhanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khayrkhana,Khayrkhanah,Khayrkhānah,Khayṟkhāna,Kheyrkhaneh,Kheyrkhāneh,خیرخانه, Khayrkhānah

Khayrkhanah

Welcome to the Khayrkhanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayrkhānah. See Khayrkhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayrkhānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khayrkhanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13398/67.78084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:11
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Khayrkhanah
  •  
Places near Khayrkhanah

Online Dating

Khayrkhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khayrkhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayrkhanah, Afghanistan