-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khayrabad

Map of Khayrabad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khairabad,Khayrabad,Khayṟābāḏ,Khaīrābād,Kheyrabad,Kheyrābād,khyr abad,خير آباد, Khayrabad

Khayrabad

Welcome to the Khayrabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayrabad. See Khayrabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayrabad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khayrabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64667/68.35083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Khayrabad
  •  
Places near Khayrabad
Khaīrābād (0 km) Barakāt (2 km) Tāqū Dūz (2.3 km) Mār Qōl (2.9 km) Deh-e Ḩājī (3.3 km) Piyādah Rāh (3.4 km) Shaykhābād (3.4 km) Deh-e Ḩamzah (3.4 km) Lāgharī (3.5 km) Gunbad-e Shāh Akbar Āghā (3.9 km) Qanāt-e Ghulām Jān (3.9 km) Pīr Akā (4.8 km) Kārēz-e Bālā (4.9 km) Ṟūndah (5.3 km) Nuh Burjah (5.6 km) Aliabad (5.6 km) Deh-e Nihāl (5.8 km) Bīnī Sang (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Khayrabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khayrabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayrabad, Afghanistan