-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khido Khel

Map of Khido Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khedo Khel Niyazi,Khedokhel,Khedow Kheyl,Kheḏōkhēl,Khido Khel,Khidokheyl',Khidokheyl’,Khidō Khēl,Khêdō Khēl Niyāzī,Niyazi,Niyāzī,Nyazi,Nyāzi,khdw khyl,خدو خيل,خدو خېل,نیازی, Khidō Khēl

Khido Khel

Welcome to the Khido Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khidō Khēl. See Khido Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khidō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khido Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14484/68.05712
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:37
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Khido Khel
  •  
Places near Khido Khel

Online Dating

Khido Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khido Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khido Khel, Afghanistan