-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khidir-e Pa'in

Map of Khidir-e Pa'in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khedir-e Pa'in,Khedīr-e Pā’īn,Khidir-e Pa'in,Khidīr-e Pā’īn,خدیر پائین, Khidīr-e Pā’īn

Khidir-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Khidir-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khidīr-e Pā’īn. See Khidir-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khidīr-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khidir-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46671/67.12737
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Khidir-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Khidir-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Khidir-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khidir-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khidir-e Pa'in, Afghanistan