Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khidir-e Bala

Map of Khidir-e Bala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khedir-e Bala,Khedīr-e Bālā,Khidir-e Bala,Khidīr-e Bālā,خدیر بالا, Khidīr-e Bālā

Khidir-e Bala

Welcome to the Khidir-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khidīr-e Bālā. See Khidir-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khidīr-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khidir-e Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Khidir-e Bala
Places near Khidir-e Bala

Online Dating

Khidir-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khidir-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khidir-e Bala, Afghanistan