Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khayru

Map of Khayru Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khairo,Khayro,Khayru,Khayṟo,Khaīrō,khyrw,خيرو, Khayru


Welcome to the Khayru google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayru. See Khayru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayru area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khayru
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Khayru
Places near Khayru

Online Dating

Khayru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khayru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayru, Afghanistan