Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khastah

Map of Khastah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khasta,Khastah,Khasteh,Khašta,خسته, Khastah


Welcome to the Khastah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khastah. See Khastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khastah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khastah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Khastah
Places near Khastah

Online Dating

Khastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khastah, Afghanistan