-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khar Zar

Map of Khar Zar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Zar,Kharzar,Kharzar Ghuja,Khār Zār,Khārzār,Khāṟzāṟ Ghūja,kharzar,Харзар,خار زار,خارزار, Khār Zār

Khar Zar

Welcome to the Khar Zar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khār Zār. See Khar Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khār Zār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khar Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20232/67.66924
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:54
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Khar Zar
  •  
Places near Khar Zar

Online Dating

Khar Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khar Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khar Zar, Afghanistan