-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Kharzar

Map of Koh-e Kharzar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kharzar,Koh-e Kharzar,Kohe Kharzar,Kohe Khāṟzāṟ,Kuh-e Kharzar,Kōh-e Khārzār,Kūh-e Khārzār,kwh kharzar,Горы Харзар,كوهٔ خارزار,کوه خارزار, Kōh-e Khārzār

Koh-e Kharzar

Welcome to the Koh-e Kharzar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khārzār. See Koh-e Kharzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khārzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kharzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96268/67.90658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:56
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kharzar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kharzar
Sōkhtah Jangal (4.5 km) Qarghah-ye Bālā (5.7 km) Kārēzak (5.7 km) Gorg Koshteh (7.1 km) Qarghah-ye Pā’īn (7.2 km) Duabi (7.2 km) Yikhshī Kalān (8.4 km) Ōkak (8.5 km) Yikhshī Khōrd (8.7 km) Nigah (9.4 km) Shiwqōl (9.4 km) Now Jōy (9.7 km) Marbūlāq (9.8 km) Surkh Dēwāl (10.1 km) Jampōl (10.2 km) Sabz Sang (10.2 km) Mīānah Bayd (10.4 km) Sar-e Bayd (11 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kharzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kharzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kharzar, Afghanistan