-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khartowghay

Map of Khartowghay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Toghay,Khar Tōghay,Khartogay,Khartoghay,Khartowghay,Khaṟtōghay,khrtwghy,خرتوغی, Khartowghay

Khartowghay

Welcome to the Khartowghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khartowghay. See Khartowghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khartowghay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khartowghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37389/68.02583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:52
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Khartowghay
  •  
Places near Khartowghay

Online Dating

Khartowghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khartowghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khartowghay, Afghanistan