-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → kharsal

Map of kharsal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharsal,Kharsal',Kharsal’,Khārsāl,Khāṟsāl,kharsal,خارسال, خارسال

kharsal

Welcome to the kharsal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خارسال. See kharsal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خارسال area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of kharsal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34389/68.18722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:49
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near kharsal
  •  
Places near kharsal

Online Dating

kharsal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kharsal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kharsal, Afghanistan