-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kharmurdah-ye Pa'in

Map of Kharmurdah-ye Pa'in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharmordeh-ye Pa'in,Kharmordeh-ye Pā’īn,Kharmurda-i-Pa'in,Kharmurdah-ye Pa'in,Kharmurdah-ye Pā’īn,Kharmurdayi-Pain,Khaṟmuṟḏa-i-Pā’īn,خرمردۀ پائین, Kharmurdah-ye Pā’īn

Kharmurdah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Kharmurdah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharmurdah-ye Pā’īn. See Kharmurdah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharmurdah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kharmurdah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12479/67.76882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kharmurdah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Kharmurdah-ye Pa'in
Kharmurdah-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Kharmurdah-ye Bālā (1 km) Khayrkhānah (1.5 km) Tar Būlāq (1.9 km) Faqīrān (3.1 km) Qāsh Kōh (3.3 km) Panqāsh (3.4 km) Īr Būlāq (4 km) Gardan (4 km) Bāday (4.3 km) Nāwêr-e Chōpān (4.5 km) Jūshah (4.6 km) Ōrkah Bābā (4.7 km) Surkh Tōb (4.9 km) Bārīkak (5 km) Ōrmurdah (5 km) Bārīk Jōy (5.2 km) Ōtahpūr (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Kharmurdah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharmurdah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharmurdah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan