-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kharjari

Map of Kharjari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khardzhari,Kharjari,Kharjārī,خرجاری, Kharjārī

Kharjari

Welcome to the Kharjari google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharjārī. See Kharjari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharjārī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kharjari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86101/68.18753
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kharjari
  •  
Places near Kharjari

Online Dating

Kharjari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharjari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharjari, Afghanistan