-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khar Gardan

Map of Khar Gardan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Gardan,Khargardan,khrgrdn,Харгардан,خر گردن,خرگردن, Khar Gardan

Khar Gardan

Welcome to the Khar Gardan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khar Gardan. See Khar Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khar Gardan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khar Gardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31648/67.62657
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Khar Gardan
  •  
Places near Khar Gardan

Online Dating

Khar Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khar Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khar Gardan, Afghanistan