-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kharbulak

Map of Kharbulak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Bolagh,Khar Bolāgh,Khar Bulaq,Khar Bulāq,Kharbolaq,Kharbulak,Khaṟbolāq,khr blagh,خر بلاغ, Kharbulak

Kharbulak

Welcome to the Kharbulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharbulak. See Kharbulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharbulak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kharbulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28167/68.16056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:16
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Kharbulak
  •  
Places near Kharbulak

Online Dating

Kharbulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharbulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharbulak, Afghanistan